PA. CONS. STAT. § 3802(d) (2014) (“An individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle under any of the following circumstances: (1) There is in the individual’s blood any amount of a . . . (i) Schedule I controlled substance [which includes marijuana, see PA. CONS. STAT. § 780-104(1)(iv) (2014).”]; R.I. GEN. LAWS § 31-27-2(b)(2) (2014) (“Whoever drives or otherwise operates any vehicle in the state with a blood presence of any scheduled controlled substance as defined within chapter 28 of title 21 [which includes marijuana, see R.I. GEN. LAWS §§ 21-28-1.02(7) & 21-28-2.08(d)(10) (2014)], as shown by analysis of a blood or urine sample, shall be guilty of a misdemeanor and shall be punished as provided in subsection (d) of this section.”); UTAH CODE ANN. §§ 41-6a-517 (West 2014) (“In cases not amounting to a violation of Section 41-6a-502 [driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs], a person may not operate or be in actual physical control of a motor vehicle within this state if the person has any measurable controlled substance or metabolite of a controlled substance [which includes marijuana, see UTAH CODE ANN. §§ 58-37-2(f)(1), 58-37-4(2)(a)(iii)(S) (West 2014)] in the person’s body.”). 171. See, e.g., NEV. REV. STAT. § 484C.110(3) (2014) (“It is unlawful for any person to drive or be in actual physical control of a vehicle on a highway or on premises to